Favorite  |  Set Home
skype: szeLinktech
Yahoo: easylinktechnologies@yahoo.com
FACEBOOK: https://www.facebook.com/Shenzhen-Elink-1787744188146962/?ref=aymt_homepage_panel
E-mail: sales@szelinktec.com
Products > Passive components > adapters > SC/APC-SC/APC Adaptor
Product name : SC/APC-SC/APC Adaptor
Product No. : 2016318155440
←[Previous Product]              [Next Product]→
Online Inquiry         Email Us

  Details:
 

SC/APC-SC/APC Adaptor

 SC Fiber Optic Adaptors are various types including single mode and multimode, Zirconia sleeve and

Bronze sleeve, Simplex and Duplex versions. Standard female to female SC fiber optic adaptor and
Hybrid SC fiber optic adaptors are available.

STANDARD COMPLIANCE
.  TIA/EIA-568-C. 3
.  TIA/EIA-604 FOCIS-3

APPLICATIONS
.  Telecommunication networks, Local Area Networks (LANs)
.  Metro networks, Data processing networks
.  Industrial, military and medical, CATV


  Related Products :

ST to ST Singlemode Simplex Adapter
ST to ST Singlemode Simplex Adapter

LC OM3  Quad Adaptor
LC OM3 Quad Adaptor

FC Hybrid Fiber Optic Adaptor
FC Hybrid Fiber Optic Adaptor

LC serial adapter
LC serial adapter

LC Hybrid Fiber Optic Adaptor
LC Hybrid Fiber Optic Adaptor

E2000 adapter
E2000 adapter

SC Hybrid Fiber Optic Adaptor
SC Hybrid Fiber Optic Adaptor

FC fiber optic adaptors
FC fiber optic adaptors

Online service

Skype: szeLinktech Skype: bruce@szelinktec.com easylinktechnologies@yahoo.com sales@szelinktec.com bruce@szelinktec.com